KTI-Plersch Kältetechnik

Project inquiry

References by country

Stand: Juni 2016

Qty. PlantsLocationContainerized Cold Water PlantContainerized Ice Water PlantFlake Ice PlantMobile Ice PlantBlock Ice PlantSteel Frame & Water TankBlowing Systeme
892U. A. E.322732652480659
838Saudi Arabia3620626225722847
433Qatar201221291110492
191Oman10844744060
104Kuwait9432121190
59Bahrain4181516231
53Egypt201097160
48Iran1461314001
45Brazil861812010
28Portugal9365050
25India1987000
25Libya11455000
25Turkey5477020
21Austria5555010
19Germany5454010
19Malaysia5155030
14China2822000
13Iraq3522010
13Yemen1032700
12Ethiopia3133020
11England1063010
10South Africa3022030
9Angola3033000
9Greece3311010
9Israel3032010
9Jordan3222000
8France3011030
8Morocco3022010
7Hongkong0322000
7Pakistan2122000
6Laos0211020
5Bulgaria1022000
5Canada1021010
5Ghana0200210
5Guinea0311000
5Mexico3011000
5Russia3100010
4Belgium1011001
4Colombia2011000
4Indonesia4000000
4Ireland0004000
4Peru1021000
4Uganda1011010
4Venezuela1011010
4Vietnam1021000
3Algeria2010000
3Brunei2010000
3Ivory Coast3000000
3Nigeria0101100
3Philippines3000000
3U.S.A.1011000
2Costa Rica0200000
2Dominican Republic1000010
2Guatemala0200000
2Mozambique0100010
2Nepal0011000
2Niger0001100
2Panama2000000
2Zambia0100010
1Azerbaijan0100000
1Bangladesh0100000
1Italy1000000
1Latvia0001000
1Netherlands0100000
3071Total:2518498738181720261